TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 24 21 0 3 127:24 63 14 27 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 15 4 5 64:22 49 13 13 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 14 3 7 59:37 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Lisková 24 14 2 8 99:64 44 11 8 0
5 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 14 2 8 56:44 44 10 8 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 24 10 2 12 52:56 32 9 -4 0
7 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 24 8 7 9 50:46 31 8 -5 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 24 10 1 13 52:54 31 7 -5 0
9 TJ Sokol Liesek 24 10 1 13 59:78 31 6 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 24 8 4 12 36:67 28 5 -8 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 24 8 4 12 41:78 28 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 24 4 2 18 43:95 14 3 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 24 1 6 17 18:91 9 2 -27 0
14 TJ Blatná Habovka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
17.06.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10.06.2017 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
03.06.2017 14:45
0 : 4
OŠK Lisková
03.06.2017 14:45    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.05.2017 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
20.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
13.05.2017 16:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
13.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.05.2017 17:00
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
08.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
06.05.2017 14:00
3 : 3
FK Slovan Trstená
06.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
29.04.2017 13:30
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
29.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
15.04.2017 13:30
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
15.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
08.04.2017 15:30
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
01.04.2017 13:00
0 : 2
TJ Oravan Rabča
01.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
25.03.2017 15:05
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
25.03.2017 15:05    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
29.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
27.10.2016 15:00
0 : 3
ŠK Závažná Poruba
27.10.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
15.10.2016 14:13
9 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
15.10.2016 14:13    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
08.10.2016 12:00
0 : 4
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 14:50
0 : 6
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
01.10.2016 14:50    
  TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
24.09.2016 12:30
1 : 1
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
24.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
18.09.2016 12:30
8 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
18.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
15.09.2016 15:35
7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
15.09.2016 15:35    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
10.09.2016 13:00
1 : 5
TJ Sokol Liesek
10.09.2016 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
03.09.2016 13:45
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.09.2016 13:45    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
01.09.2016 15:30
3 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
28.08.2016 13:30
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
28.08.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
20.08.2016 13:30
2 : 9
MFK Dolný Kubín
20.08.2016 13:30    Ukončený
Správy